Green Leptoseris Frag


Price:
Sale price$39.99

Description

 

Care level: Moderate
Temperament: Aggressive
Lighting: Moderate
Water flow: Medium
Placement: Bottom
Common Name: Leptoseris 
Latin Name: Leptoseris 

You may also like

Recently viewed