ULTRA Cynarina acrymalis - A

New ArrivalsSave 20%

Price:
Sale price$559.99 Regular price$699.99

Description

Care level: Easy
Temperament: Peaceful
Lighting: Low
Water flow: Low-Medium
Placement: Bottom
Family: lacrymalis
Common Name: Cynarina 
Size: 3.5”  inches

 

You may also like

Recently viewed